Is Raindrops Apple Candy Foam, Apple Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ARTIFICIAL APPLE FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), FOR COLOR: FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C BLUE NO. 1.

Check Raindrops Apple Candy Foam, Apple against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raindrops Apple Candy Foam, Apple is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Raindrops Apple Candy Foam, Apple | Spoonful