Is Raised Gluten Free Berry Peach Pie Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Peaches, blueberries, blackberries, strawberries, white rice flour, soy-free buttery spread (canola oil, palm oil, water, salt, natural flavor, sunflower lecithin, olive oil, lactic acid, annatto extract (color)), cane sugar, brown sugar, sorghum flour, tapioca flour, corn starch, cream of tartar, baking soda, and citric acid. This product was manufactured in a facility that also processes wheat, soy, and tree nuts.
Check Raised Gluten Free Berry Peach Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raised Gluten Free Berry Peach Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Snack · Slice, Whole
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


