Is Raisels Sours Golden Raisin Lemon Blast Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Golden Raisins, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sulfur Dioxide (for Color Retention).
Check Raisels Sours Golden Raisin Lemon Blast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raisels Sours Golden Raisin Lemon Blast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SweetSourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


