Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR & BOOSTS ENERGY GLUCOSE POWDER, ORANGE, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR AND TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR & BOOSTS ENERGY GLUCOSE POWDER, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? RAISES LOW BLOOD SUGAR & BOOSTS ENERGY GLUCOSE POWDER, ORANGE, ORANGE | Spoonful