Is Raisey's Hydrate Electrolyte Elixer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Sucrote Magnesium Lactate, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Calcium Lactate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Lemon Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate.

Check Raisey's Hydrate Electrolyte Elixer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go