Is RAISIN BREAD, CINNAMON SWIRL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE, MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, RAISINS, CANOLA OIL, WHOLE EGGS, GRANULATED SUGAR, YEAST, DAIRY WHEY, CINNAMON, AND SALT.
Check RAISIN BREAD, CINNAMON SWIRL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAISIN BREAD, CINNAMON SWIRL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingOn The Go


