Is RAISIN CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, RAISIN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER NONFAT DRY MILK CHOCOLATE, BUTTERFAT [MILK], SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS} RAISINS.

Check RAISIN CHOCOLATE CLUSTERS, RAISIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go