Is Raisin Cinnamon Thins Bagles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, RAISINS (CONTAIN PALM OIL), YEAST, EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, MALTED BARLEY POWDER (MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT AND CORN), CANOLA OIL, SEA SALT, CINNAMON, SOY MONOGLYCERIDES, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, AMYLASE.

Check Raisin Cinnamon Thins Bagles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Raisin Cinnamon Thins Bagles is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsZehrs

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking