Is RAISIN FILLED COOKIES Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, RAISINS, WATER, LIQUID EGG(EGG, CITRIC ACID), CORNSTARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, BAKING POWDER(SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORNSTARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CORN FLOUR, DEXTROSE, SOYBEAN OIL, EGG YOLK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), WHEAT FLOUR, BLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, ETHYL ALCOHOL, CARAMEL COLOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY SOLIDS, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM (E,E)-HEXA-2,4-DIENOATE, FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check RAISIN FILLED COOKIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAISIN FILLED COOKIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


