Is Raisins, Dark Jumbo Flame (7 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raisins, Oil
Check Raisins, Dark Jumbo Flame (7 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raisins, Dark Jumbo Flame (7 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Raisins, Dark Jumbo Flame (7 lbs.) by Presto Sales LLC is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


