Is RAISINS YOGURT, RAISINS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY COATING [SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL,( PALM OIL), WHEY POWDER, DRY NONFAT YOGURT, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL VANILLA], RAISINS(SUNFLOWER OIL) CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED STARCH,CONFECTIONERY GLAZE.
Check RAISINS YOGURT, RAISINS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAISINS YOGURT, RAISINS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


