Is CHOPPED COLLARD GREENS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLLARD GREENS.
Check CHOPPED COLLARD GREENS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHOPPED COLLARD GREENS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingTopping


