Is RAJ Amritsari Jaggery (2lbs) in PET Jar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jaggery
Check RAJ Amritsari Jaggery (2lbs) in PET Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAJ Amritsari Jaggery (2lbs) in PET Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Hellmann's Omega 3 ALA Olive Oil Mayonnaise, 30 fl oz Jar, Condiments, 30 oz
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
Tostitos Mild Chunky Salsa, 15.5 oz Jar
Kraft Jet-Puffed Marshmallow Creme 7oz Jar
Where to buy
RAJ Amritsari Jaggery (2lbs) in PET Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBakingSnacking


