Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is RAJ Amritsari Jaggery (2lbs) in PET Jar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Jaggery

Check RAJ Amritsari Jaggery (2lbs) in PET Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RAJ Amritsari Jaggery (2lbs) in PET Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingBakingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? RAJ Amritsari Jaggery (2lbs) in PET Jar | Spoonful