Is RAJAH CASSIA BARK 50G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cassia Bark

Check RAJAH CASSIA BARK 50G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RAJAH CASSIA BARK 50G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingBaking