Is RAJAH CASSIA BARK 50G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassia Bark
Check RAJAH CASSIA BARK 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAJAH CASSIA BARK 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Bark Thins Bark Thins Dark Chocolate - Almond with Sea Salt - Case of 12 - 4.7 oz.
Bark Thins Snacking Chocolate Dark Chocolate Pretzel with Sea Salt -- 4.7 oz
Great Value Almond bark Vanilla Flavored Coating
Trader Joe's Dark Chocolate Bark With Almond Pretzel & Sea Salt
Ghirardelli Holiday Limited Edition Peppermint Bark Squares Small Bag - 0.83oz
Where to buy
RAJAH CASSIA BARK 50G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


