Is Rajah Chaat Masala 80G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iodised Salt, Dried Mango Powder, Black Salt, Rock Salt, Ground Cumin, Ground Coriander, Sugar, Ground Ginger, Ground Pomegranate Seed, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Chilli, Ground Asafoetida, Ground Ajwain, Ground Bay Leaf, Antioxidant: Tartaric Acid, Dried Mint, Ground Cassia, Ground Turmeric, Acidity Regulator: Malic Acid
Check Rajah Chaat Masala 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rajah Chaat Masala 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rajah Chaat Masala 80G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GarnishingMeal PrepSaladSnacking


