Is Rajah Chilli Powder Ground Spices 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli Powder
Check Rajah Chilli Powder Ground Spices 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rajah Chilli Powder Ground Spices 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rajah Chilli Powder Ground Spices 100g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepGarnishing


