Is Rajah Chilli Powder 400G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chilli Powder
Check Rajah Chilli Powder 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rajah Chilli Powder 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rajah Chilli Powder 400G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


