Is Rajah Chilli Powder 400G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli Powder

Check Rajah Chilli Powder 400G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rajah Chilli Powder 400G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep