Is Rajah Cloves Whole Spices 200g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Cloves
Check Rajah Cloves Whole Spices 200g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rajah Cloves Whole Spices 200g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepMarinading


