Is Rajah Cloves Whole Spices 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Cloves

Check Rajah Cloves Whole Spices 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Whole

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepMarinading