Is Rajah Fish Seasoning 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iodised Salt, Celery Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Paprika Powder, Flavour Enhance (E621), White Pepper
Check Rajah Fish Seasoning 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rajah Fish Seasoning 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rajah Fish Seasoning 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling


