Is Rajah Garam Masala, 100g Unit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Coriander, Ground Ginger, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Cumin, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Pimento, Ground Cardamom, Ground Clove, Ground Bay, Ground Cassia, Ground Nutmeg

Check Rajah Garam Masala, 100g Unit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rajah Garam Masala, 100g Unit is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
EarthySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinading