Is Rajah Jerk Seasoning 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Sugar, Ground Cayenne Pepper, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Bay, Ground Pimento, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Oregano, Ground Nutmeg, Acidity Regulator (E330), Flavourings, Spice Extracts, Anti-caking Agent (E551)

Check Rajah Jerk Seasoning 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rajah Jerk Seasoning 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinading