Is Rajah Mild Madras Curry Powder Spice Blend 100g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ground Coriander, Ground Turmeric, Mustard Powder, Bengal Gram (Black Chickpea), Ground Cumin, Ground Chilli, Ground Fenugreek, Ground Black Pepper, Garlic Powder, Iodised Salt, Ground Fennel
Check Rajah Mild Madras Curry Powder Spice Blend 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rajah Mild Madras Curry Powder Spice Blend 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rajah Mild Madras Curry Powder Spice Blend 100g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


