Is Rajah Mixed Curry Powder 400G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Chilli, Ground Cumin, Ground Coriander, Ground Turmeric, Ground Paprika
Check Rajah Mixed Curry Powder 400G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rajah Mixed Curry Powder 400G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Rajah Mixed Curry Powder 400G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry


