Is Rajah Pav Bhaji Masala Spice Blends 80g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ground Coriander, Chilli Powder, Ground Cumin, Mango Powder, Ground Black Pepper, Ground Ginger, Ground Turmeric, Iodised Salt, Ground Cinnamon, Ground Star Anise, Ground Bay Leaves, Ground Cloves, Ground Black Cardamom, Ground Fennel Seed
Check Rajah Pav Bhaji Masala Spice Blends 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rajah Pav Bhaji Masala Spice Blends 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Rajah Pav Bhaji Masala Spice Blends 80g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyEarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


