Is Rajah Whole Red Chillies 40g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Dried Chilies

Check Rajah Whole Red Chillies 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rajah Whole Red Chillies 40g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SpicyEarthySmokySavory
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepGarnishing