Is RAJUN CAJUN CASHEWS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, SALT, CAYENNE PEPPER (PROD OF MEXICO), JALAPENO PEPPER (PROD OF MEXICO). MAY CONTAIN ANY OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, VEG SHORTENING, PEANUT OIL.

Check RAJUN CAJUN CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SaltySpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad