Is RAKKYO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCALLION WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, M.S.G., POTASSIUM SORBATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check RAKKYO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Piece

Flavor
VinegarySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide Dish