Is Raley's Brown Long Grain Rice, Brown Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE.
Check Raley's Brown Long Grain Rice, Brown against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raley's Brown Long Grain Rice, Brown in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingSide Dish


