Is RALEY'S, COVERED CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE, DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), POMEGRANATE-FLAVORED SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, ARTIFICIAL POMEGRANATE FLAVOR), CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (WATER, GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP), RESINOUS GLAZE.

Check RALEY'S, COVERED CRANBERRIES, DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE, DARK CHOCOLATE POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping