Is Raley's Enriched Macaroni Product, Small Elbow Macaroni Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE (IRON), THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID.
Check Raley's Enriched Macaroni Product, Small Elbow Macaroni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raley's Enriched Macaroni Product, Small Elbow Macaroni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DrySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


