Is RALEY'S, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FRUIT AND NUT MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT), ORGANIC DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS (ORGANIC RAISINS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], ORGANIC VANILLA, ORGANIC CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE), ORGANIC PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC RAISINS (TREATED WITH ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC CANOLA OIL), ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC CRANBERRIES (ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC DRIED CANE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC HULLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC DICED APPLES.

Check RALEY'S, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE FRUIT AND NUT MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDryChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemTopping