Is Raley's Original Beef Jerky, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, WATER, SUCAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Raley's Original Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raley's Original Beef Jerky, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavoryMeatySmoky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


