Is Raley's Passion Fruit Sparkling Juice, Passion Fruit Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASSION FRUIT JUICE, CARBON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check Raley's Passion Fruit Sparkling Juice, Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raley's Passion Fruit Sparkling Juice, Passion Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


