Is Raley's Peach & Turmeric Green Tea Beverage, Peach & Turmeric Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREWED GREEN TEA, PEACH JUICE CONCENTRATE, TURMERIC JUICE CITRIC ACID, FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Raley's Peach & Turmeric Green Tea Beverage, Peach & Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyAcidicSpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go