Is Raley's Purely Made Watermelon Aloe Flavored Sparkling Beverage, Watermelon Aloe Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, EXPELLER PRESSED ALOE VERA, WATERMELON JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR. STEVIA GLUCOSIDES.

Check Raley's Purely Made Watermelon Aloe Flavored Sparkling Beverage, Watermelon Aloe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityHerbaceousSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go