Is Raley's Sliced Colby & Monterey Jack Cheese, Colby & Monterey Jack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR (IN COLBY CHEESE).

Check Raley's Sliced Colby & Monterey Jack Cheese, Colby & Monterey Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep