Is Raley's Sourdough Sliced Bread, Sourdough Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, STARTER (FERMENTED DOUGH) WATER, AND SALT.

Check Raley's Sourdough Sliced Bread, Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep