Is RALEY'S, SPARKLING SODA, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (1.5%), BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (1.1%), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATE FROM CARROT (AS COLOR), GUM ARABIC (AS STABILIZER).

Check RALEY'S, SPARKLING SODA, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go