Is RALEY'S, SPARKLING SODA, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (1.5%), BLUEBERRY JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (1.1%), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONCENTRATE FROM CARROT (AS COLOR), GUM ARABIC (AS STABILIZER).

Check RALEY'S, SPARKLING SODA, POMEGRANATE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go