Is Raley's Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki Wheat Free?
No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Ingredients
BEEF, SUGAR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SOY SAUCE ([WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT], MALTODEXTRIN), FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID.
Check Raley's Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Raley's Teriyaki Beef Jerky, Teriyaki in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


