Is RAMBOL, GOURMANDISE, IMPORTED FRENCH CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYME), NONFAT MILK, WATER, BUTTER, SODIUM PHOSPHATE (EMULSYFYING AGENT), SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, KIRSH (CHERRY FLAVORED LIQUEUR), CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check RAMBOL, GOURMANDISE, IMPORTED FRENCH CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAMBOL, GOURMANDISE, IMPORTED FRENCH CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetFruity
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


