Is Ramen Broth Pork Tonkotsu Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PORK STOCK, ORGANIC PORK FAT, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DRIED TAMARI SOY SAUCE (ORGANIC SOYBEANS, SALT, WATER), EXTRACT, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC SPICES.
Check Ramen Broth Pork Tonkotsu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ramen Broth Pork Tonkotsu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Soup BaseCooking BaseDipping


