Is RAMEN NOODLE IN TONKOTSU TASTE SOUP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, KONNYAKU (YAM FLOUR) NOODLE, BAMBOO SHOOT,CARROT, BABYCORN, MEAT SEASONING SOUP POWDER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT.

Check RAMEN NOODLE IN TONKOTSU TASTE SOUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal PrepOn The Go