Is RAMEN NOODLE IN TONKOTSU TASTE SOUP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, KONNYAKU (YAM FLOUR) NOODLE, BAMBOO SHOOT,CARROT, BABYCORN, MEAT SEASONING SOUP POWDER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT.
Check RAMEN NOODLE IN TONKOTSU TASTE SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RAMEN NOODLE IN TONKOTSU TASTE SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal PrepOn The Go


