Is Ramen Noodle Soup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dried Corn, Dried Carrot Flake, Glucose, Dried Green Pea, Monosodium Glutamate, Powdered Chicken, Spice And Co
Check Ramen Noodle Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ramen Noodle Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


