Is Ramen Noodles (Aldi) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR (88%), Water, Salt. ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Ramen Noodles (Aldi) against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Ramen Noodles (Aldi) | Spoonful